Lista drużyn występujących w lidze polskiej:


  • Beskid Andrychów
  • Centrum Augustów
  • Skra Bełchatów
  • Skra II Bełchatów
  • MKS Będzin
  • AZS Biała Podlaska
  • Gwardia Białystok
  • Bielawianka
  • BBTS Bielsko-Biała
  • MOSiR Bochnia
  • TOP Bolesławiec
  • LKPS Borowno
  • Okocimski Brzesko
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Chemik II Bydgoszcz
  • Agrotur Chełm
  • KS Chełmża
  • Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • AZS Częstochowa
  • Raków Częstochowa
  • AZS II Częstochowa
  • Felgex Dobre Miasto
  • LUKS Dobroń
  • Warta Działoszyn
  • Wilga Garwolin
  • Trefl Gdańsk
  • Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • Gedania Gdańsk
  • AZS Gdańsk
  • Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • Trefl II Gdańsk
  • Alpat Gdynia
  • Start Gdynia
  • MOSiR Giżycko
  • AZS Gliwice
  • Chrobry Głogów
  • Juvenia Głuchołazy
  • KS Gniezno
  • Olimpia Goleszów
  • GTPS Gorzów
  • Siemowit Gostynin
  • Stal Grudziądz
  • Volley Gubin
  • Pronar Hajnówka
  • Lesan Halinów
  • Jastrzębie
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel II
  • Energetyk Jaworzno
  • Energetyk II Jaworzno
  • Calisia Kalisz
  • Kamienna Góra
  • Baildon Katowice
  • AZS Katowice
  • GKS Katowice
  • Spodek Katowice
  • Czarni Katowice
  • Górnik Kazimierz
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Granica Kętrzyn
  • Kęczanin Kęty
  • Fart Kielce
  • Fart II Kielce
  • KKS Kluczbork
  • UKS Kołobrzeg
  • Mirków Konstancin
  • KKS Kozienice
  • Hutnik Kraków
  • AZS Kraków
  • Wanda Kraków
  • Wawel Kraków
  • Korona Kraków
  • Karpaty Krosno
  • Ikar Legnica
  • Pogoń Lębork
  • Cuprum Lubin
  • Cukrownik Lublin
  • AZS Lublin
  • Lublinianka Lublin
  • Budowlani Łask
  • Górnik Łęczna
  • Wifama Łódź
  • Resursa Łódź
  • SMS Łódź
  • Anilana Łódź
  • AZS Łódź
  • ChKS Łódź
  • Stal Mielec
  • Huragan
  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • KS Milicz
  • Zawkrze Mława
  • MOSiR Jasło
  • Trójka Nakło
  • SMS Niebylec
  • Orkan Nisko
  • Astra Nowa Sól
  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Stal Nysa
  • Mechanik Nysa
  • Siatkarz Oleśnica
  • LKS Olkusz
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • AZS II Olsztyn
  • Moto Jelcz Oława
  • AZS Opole
  • Opolanin Opole
  • Pekpol Ostrołęka
  • Salos Ostrów
  • Bzura Ozorków
  • KS Piaseczno
  • Joker Piła
  • MKS Poręba
  • Posnania Poznań
  • AZS Poznań
  • Budowlanka Poznań
  • Czarni Pruszcz
  • Rafako Racibórz
  • Górnik Radlin
  • Jadar Radom
  • Czarni Radom
  • Jadar II Radom
  • Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Volley Rybnik
  • Czarni Rząśnia
  • LKS Rzeczyca
  • Resovia Rzeszów
  • Resovia II Rzeszów
  • TSV Sanok
  • PZL Sędziszów
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Siemianowice
  • MOSiR Sieradz
  • STS Skarżysko
  • AZS Słupsk
  • Orkan Sochaczew
  • Płomień Sosnowiec
  • Górnik Niwka
  • Płomień II
  • SMS Spała
  • SMS II Spała
  • SMS III Spała
  • Stal Stalowa Wola
  • SKS Starogard
  • Strzelce Opolskie
  • Wisłok Strzyżów
  • Orion Sulechów
  • Olimpia Sulęcin
  • Ślepsk Suwałki
  • Rosiek Syców
  • Morze Szczecin
  • Morze II Szczecin
  • Pogoń Szczecin
  • Gwardia Szczytno
  • Avia Świdnik
  • Maraton Świnoujście
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Unia Tarnów
  • Lechia Tomaszów
  • Elana Toruń
  • MKS Trzcianka
  • TKS Tychy
  • Astra Ustronie
  • Chełmiec Wałbrzych
  • Victoria Wałbrzych
  • WTS Warka
  • Politechnika Warszawa
  • Legia Warszawa
  • AZS Warszawa
  • Skra Warszawa
  • MDK Warszawa
  • Mos Wola
  • Elektryczność Warszawa
  • Maraton Warszawa
  • Warszawianka
  • Sparta Warszawa
  • Lotnik Warszawa
  • Gwardia Warszawa
  • AZS II Warszawa
  • KS Białołęka
  • Metro Warszawa
  • Siatkarz Wieluń
  • Wilki Wilczyn
  • Wicher Wilkasy
  • Włocłavia
  • Stolarka Wołomin
  • TKKF Wołów
  • Gwardia Wrocław
  • Burza Wrocław
  • Odra Wrocław
  • AZS Wrocław
  • Czarni Wrocław
  • Krispol Września
  • Camper Wyszków
  • Warta Zawiercie
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
  • LZS Mazowsze
  • AZS Zielona Góra
  • Arena Żagań
  • Volley Żarów
  • Żyrardowianka
  • Góral Żywiec