ROZGRYWKI - DRUGA LIGA SIATKÓWKI - SEZON 2008/2009 |
|
Tabela sezonu zasadniczego
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans setów |
1 | JOKER PIŁA | 18 | 15 | 3 | 46 : 22 |
2 | MORZE BAŁTYK SZCZECIN | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39 : 30 |
3 | VICTORIA PWSZ WAŁBRZYCH | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39 : 29 |
4 | ORION SULECHÓW | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39 : 30 |
5 | AZS UAM POZNAŃ | 18 | 10 | 8 | 39 : 33 |
6 | STELMET AZS ZIELONA GÓRA | 18 | 10 | 8 | 37 : 32 |
7 | OLIMPIA SULĘCIN | 18 | 8 | 10 | 36 : 36 |
8 | CUPRUM LUBIN | 18 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 47 |
9 | MKS MDK TRZCIANKA | 18 | 6 | 12 | 25 : 45 |
10 | KRISPOL WRZEŚNIA | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24 : 49 |
Tabela sezonu zasadniczego
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans setów |
1 | CZARNI WIREX RZĄŚNIA | 18 | 17 | 1 | 53 : 21 |
2 | SUDETY KAMIENNA GÓRA | 18 | 13 | 5 | 46 : 23 |
3 | ROSIEK SYCÓW | 18 | 12 | 6 | 40 : 32 |
4 | SKRA II BEŁCHATÓW | 18 | 10 | 8 | 36 : 32 |
5 | WARTA DZIAŁOSZYN | 18 | 10 | 8 | 36 : 34 |
6 | BZURA OZORKÓW | 18 | 9 | 9 | 37 : 35 |
7 | AZS CEMENTOWNIA ODRA OPOLE | 18 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 36 |
8 | DELIC-POL NORWID CZĘSTOCHOWA | 18 | 7 | 11 | 30 : 38 |
9 | SMS II PZPS SPAŁA | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20 : 51 |
10 | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20 : 51 |
Tabela sezonu zasadniczego
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans setów |
1 | MOS WOLA WARSZAWA | 18 | 16 | 2 | 51 : 20 |
2 | ŚLEPSK AUGUSTÓW | 18 | 15 | 3 | 50 : 20 |
3 | ÓSEMKA ELMO SIEDLCE | 18 | 12 | 6 | 43 : 27 |
4 | PEKPOL OSTROŁĘKA | 18 | 11 | 7 | 37 : 29 |
5 | AZS UWM II OLSZTYN | 18 | 10 | 8 | 40 : 33 |
6 | WILGA GARWOLIN | 18 | 10 | 8 | 37 : 38 |
7 | KKS ARMAT KOZIENICE | 18 | 7 | 11 | 34 : 37 |
8 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 18 | 4 | 14 | 21 : 45 |
9 | CZARNI PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23 : 48 |
10 | STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK | 18 | 2 | 16 | 12 : 51 |
Tabela sezonu zasadniczego
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans setów |
1 | FART KIELCE | 16 | 13 | 3 | 45 : 19 |
2 | CZARNI RADOM | 16 | 12 | 4 | 42 : 23 |
3 | PWSZ KARPATY KROSNO | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39 : 27 |
4 | AZS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 34 : 30 |
5 | BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31 : 30 |
6 | AZS POLITECHNIKA KRAKOWSKA | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27 : 32 |
7 | VOLLEY RYBNIK | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22 : 36 |
8 | HEJNAŁ KĘTY | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25 : 35 |
9 | RESOVIA II RZESZÓW | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12 : 45 |